Aniversariantes do mês

Quem somos > Aniversariantes do mês

Fevereiro


  • 01 – Sheila Gezuina Viana (Seção De Telefonia)

  • 02 – Joao Evangelista Oliveira Da Silva (Seção De Compras)

  • 02 – Maria De Lourdes Souza De Carvalho (Nutrição)

  • 03 – Severino Gomes De Figueiredo Filho (Seção De Compras)

  • 03 – Nivaldo Jorge Luiz Da Silva (Seção De Higienização)

  • 03 – Edjane Soares Da Silva (Farmácia)

  • 04 – Wandilson Santos De Brito (Telemarketing)

  • 05 – Maria De Lourdes Nogueira (Ambulatório)

  • 07 – Lucia Maria De Souza Araujo (Médicos)

  • 07 – Maria Jose Dos Santos (U T I)

  • 07 – Maria Do Desterro Lopes De Andrade (Farmácia)

  • 08 – Nadja Ferreira Da Silva (Fisicos Medicos)

  • 08 – Laiza Alves Gouveia Rodrigues (Ambulatório)

  • 09 – Ana Flavia Lima Dos Santos (Apartamentos)

  • 09 – Edilma Cristianne Coutinho De S Carvalho (Apartamentos)

  • 09 – Alexandra Rodrigues De Figueiredo (Assistência Social)

  • 12 – Rodrigo Marmo Da Costa E Souza (Médicos)

  • 12 – Sionark Messias De Morais (Radiologia)

  • 12 – Johnata Paulo De Melo (Farmácia)

  • 12 – Ricardo Luiz Bezerra Dos Santos (Farmácia)

  • 12 – Eronildo Jose Dos Santos (Seção De Manutenção)

  • 12 – Joao Paulo Marques (Farmácia)

  • 13 – Sebastiao Moreira Dos Santos Junior (Seção De Portaria)

  • 13 – Maria Do Rosario Cardoso Soares (Seção De Higienização)

  • 14 – Maria Pereira De Carvalho (Médicos)

  • 14 – Genaine De Fatima A.T.F.Dos Santos (Enfermagem)

  • 14 – Jacyara De Abreu Pontes (C M E)

  • 14 – Edson Cabral Do Nascimento (Seção Tecnologia Da Informação)

  • 14 – Rejane Oliveira Porto (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 15 – Ana Emilia Carvalho Do Nascimento Leite (Pediatria)

  • 15 – Danniel Kleber Magalhaes Dias Cordula (U T I)

  • 15 – Wellington Rodrigues De Figueiredo (Farmácia)

  • 15 – Rejane De Veras Pessoa (Nutrição)

  • 16 – Maria Da Penha Dos Santos (Agência Transfusional)

  • 16 – Ana Luiza Dias Holanda (Ambulatório)

  • 16 – Lucineide Da Silva Santos (Telemarketing)

  • 17 – Daniele Dias De Araujo Silva (Agência Transfusional)

  • 18 – Jordana Ramos Martins (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 18 – Christian Alecksands Rodrigues Souza (Centro Cirurgico)

  • 18 – Maria Lucia De Lima Silva (Seção De Higienização)

  • 19 – Washington De Souza Dos Santos (Centro Cirurgico)

  • 19 – Paulo Henrique Da Silva (Seção De Portaria)

  • 19 – Lucas Alves Correia (Seção De Radioterapia)

  • 20 – Fernanda Da Silva Santos (Urgência)

  • 20 – Jadson Gomes Dantas (Farmácia)

  • 21 – Joelma Araujo Da Silva Cavalcante (Hematologia)

  • 21 – Maria Faustina Henrique (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 22 – Raimunda Franca Da Silva Costa (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 24 – Juarez Fernandes Da Silva (Nutrição)

  • 24 – Leticia Claudia Crescencio (Farmácia)

  • 25 – Maria Jose Pereira Da Costa (Ambulatório)

  • 25 – Fabiana Medeiros Mesquita (U T I)

  • 25 – Claudelize Silva Monteiro (Diretoria Presidência)

  • 25 – Valderlania Cordeiro Silva (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 25 – Rodrigo Da Silva Melo (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 26 – Monaliza Kercia Silva Ferreira (Urgência)

  • 26 – Inácio Tomaz Da Silva (Seção De Portaria)

  • 27 – Saulo De Almeida Ataide (Médicos)

  • 27 – Ana Maria Dos Santos Vieira (U T I)

  • 27 – Rosimere Pereira De Sousa (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 27 – Claudiana Batista Dos Santos (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 28 – Rafaella Alcantara Guilherme Reis (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 28 – Adriano Cabral Do Nascimento (Seção De Radioterapia)