Aniversariantes do mês

Quem somos > Aniversariantes do mês

Julho


  • 01 – Marcia Raquel De Oliveira Silva (Agência Transfusional)

  • 01 – Danielle Gomes Monteiro Pereira (Técnicos)

  • 01 – Sandra Maria De Lima (Nutrição)

  • 01 – Erika Cristiane Gomes Da Silva (Nutrição)

  • 02 – Risoneide Da Silva Lima (Seção De Higienização)

  • 03 – Jose Araujo Galvao (Técnicos)

  • 03 – Jeandro Ferreira Da Silva (Seção De Portaria)

  • 04 – Luciano Montenegro Albuquerque (Seção De Manutenção)

  • 06 – Geralda Maria De Azevedo Lucena (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 06 – Carlos Ribeiro Da Silva (Seção De Manutenção)

  • 06 – Eliane Regis Monteiro De Farias (Faturamento Sus)

  • 06 – Sandra Helena B. Delgado Do Nascimento (Nutrição)

  • 06 – Josefa Augusto Da Silva (Nutrição)

  • 06 – Carla Silva (Nutrição)

  • 07 – Jannaina Coelho Da Silva (Hematologia)

  • 07 – Jakeline Dos Santos Carvalho (Centro Cirurgico)

  • 08 – Maria Dos Anjos Lourencio Arcanjo (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 09 – Roberta Luciana Neves Bezerra (Hematologia)

  • 09 – Tereza Cristina Onofre De Brito (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 10 – Wania Lilia Bezerra De Brito (Radioterapia)

  • 10 – Rosalina Maria De Franca Ribeiro (Nutrição)

  • 11 – Andreza De Cassia Franco De Lima (Centro Cirurgico)

  • 12 – Ana Elizabete Camilo Dos Santos (Nutrição)

  • 12 – Adriano Lima Dos Santos (Seção De Manutenção)

  • 12 – Larissa Carolline Alves Da Silva (Seção Administrativa)

  • 13 – Maria Clara De Assis Carneiro (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 14 – Edinilda Alves Maia Oliveira (Seção De Costura)

  • 14 – Francilene Alves De Sousa (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)

  • 14 – Claudiana Gomes Da Silva (Seção De Higienização)

  • 16 – Teizzy Vicente Dos Santos (Faturamento Convênios)

  • 16 – Joao Batista Soares Da Costa (Seção De Portaria)

  • 17 – Demetrius Fernandes Da Silva (Técnicos)

  • 17 – Cristiani Silvestre Pereira (Faturamento Sus)

  • 18 – Maria Jose De Lima Silva (Apartamentos)

  • 18 – Pedro Ginaldo Gomes (Seção De Portaria)

  • 19 – Francylly Josewer Arbati Gomes (Hematologia)

  • 19 – Marcio Rogerio Ferreira De Lima (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 20 – Maria Lucia Batista Coelho (Seção De Higienização)

  • 22 – Patricia Ricardo De Souza (U T I)

  • 22 – Edemildo Da Silva Ferreira (Seção De Portaria)

  • 22 – Alexandre Marculino Da Silva (Seção De Manutenção)

  • 22 – Eliziane Guedes Da Silva Duarte (Telemarketing)

  • 23 – Maria Dalva De Oliveira (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 23 – Jaqueline Ferreira Mendes Barbosa (Urgênica/Laboratório)

  • 23 – Jose Roberto Evangelista (Seção De Compras)

  • 24 – Claudia Aparecida Do Nascimento (U T I)

  • 25 – Lucilene Cardoso De Sousa (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 25 – Simone Gomes De Sousa (Apartamentos)

  • 27 – Josinaldo Chagas De Oliveira (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 27 – Magna Celi Da Silva Santos (Seção De Higienização)

  • 28 – Eliane Nascimento De Macena (C M E)

  • 28 – Anyelly Jorge Rodrigues Da Silva (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 28 – Josevando Crispim Duarte (Seção De Portaria)

  • 28 – Hildebrando Bezerra Leite Junior (Telemarketing)

  • 29 – Jose Wagner Silva De Oliveira (Same – Arquivo)

  • 30 – Ubiraton Galdino Da Silva (Seção De Portaria)

  • 31 – Shirleide Prudencio Ribeiro Souza (Urgência)

  • 31 – Renale Miranda Cabral Soares (Anatomia Patológica)

  • 31 – Luiz Paulo De Melo Xavier (Farmácia)

  • 31 – Nayrla Bernardino De Lima (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)