Aniversariantes do mês

Quem somos > Aniversariantes do mês

Maio


  • 01 – Helio Marcos Lins De Sousa (Técnicos)

  • 01 – Jose Carlos Pessoa Da Silva (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 02 – Karina Karla Gomes Da Silva (Seção De Radioterapia)

  • 02 – Walkiria Aureliana Mota Da Silva (Seção De Radioterapia)

  • 02 – Josenilda Ferreira De Oliveira (Sesmt)

  • 02 – Aluizio Ferreira De Lima (Seção De Reparos)

  • 03 – Girlene Maria Cavalcanti De Almeida (Médicos)

  • 03 – Luciana Arnaud Assis (Quimioterapia)

  • 03 – Josineide Barbosa Da Silva (Nutrição)

  • 03 – Elisangela Pereira Das Chagas (Nutrição)

  • 04 – Severino Rodrigues Dos Santos (Médicos)

  • 04 – Elivania Ferreira Da Silva (Ambulatório)

  • 05 – Maria Gorete Guedes Batista (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 05 – Francisca Felipe Bezerra (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 05 – Bruna Maria De Sousa Ramos Martins (Farmácia)

  • 06 – Suenya Da Silva Barbosa (Urgência)

  • 06 – Rafaella Chavelli Tenorio Dantas (Telemarketing)

  • 07 – Patricia Cabral Dos Santos (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)

  • 08 – Maria De Fatima Francisca Da Silva (Seção De Higienização)

  • 09 – Luciana Souza De Medeiros De Carvalho (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 09 – Maria Das Gracas Viana Da Silva (Nutrição)

  • 09 – Joai Carlos Da Silva (Telemarketing)

  • 09 – Alexsandra Macedo Souza Da Silva (Radiologia)

  • 10 – Manoel Messias Da Costa Silva (Farmácia)

  • 11 – Melina Pereira Fernandes (Médicos)

  • 11 – Maria Estelice Dos Santos Figueiredo (U T I)

  • 11 – Maria Jose Gomes Cavalcanti De Arruda (Telemarketing)

  • 13 – Luciana De Fatima Bernardino Sobrinho (Nutrição)

  • 14 – Diamar Rejane Da Conceição (Pediatria)

  • 14 – Rafael Guedes De Souza (Seção De Higienização)

  • 15 – Tereza Cristina S Da Soledade (Seção De Higienização)

  • 15 – Ulisses Da Silva Lima (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 15 – Rosicleide Do Nascimento Araujo (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 15 – Paula Francinete Lopes Araujo Freitas (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)

  • 15 – Antonio Ricardo Targino Bezerra (Seção De Portaria)

  • 15 – Pedro Emmanoel De Paiva (Same – Arquivo)

  • 15 – Isabele Livia Paiva Da Silva (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)

  • 16 – Adriana Maria De Sousa Melo (Agência Transfusional)

  • 17 – Simone Cabral Da Silva (Hematologia)

  • 17 – Maria De Fatima Clementino De Medeiros (Nutrição)

  • 19 – Joseilton Freires Dos Santos (Centro Cirurgico)

  • 19 – Claudia Da Silva Lima (Seção De Hotelaria)

  • 19 – Maria Betania Cavalcanti De Araujo (Contabilidade)

  • 19 – Reginaldo Crescencio (Seção De Radiologia)

  • 19 – Caina Da Silva Feitosa (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)

  • 21 – Josenilda Do Nascimento Paiva (Ambulatório)

  • 21 – Lenilza Silva De Oliveira (U T I)

  • 21 – Ana Gloria Da Silva Cunha (Seção De Higienização)

  • 22 – Leidjane De Oliveira Barroso (Nutrição)

  • 23 – Ana Catarina De Almeida (Seção De Recepção E Apoio)

  • 24 – Flavia Rejane Soares (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 24 – Barbara Maria De Sousa Ramos (Seção De Radioterapia)

  • 25 – Ana Carolina Rocha De Ataide (Médicos)

  • 25 – Juliano Moura De Paiva (Hematologia)

  • 25 – Maria Das Gracas Fontes Cardoso (Central De Enfermagem)

  • 25 – Luzinete Felix Ramalho (Nutrição)

  • 25 – Walkiria Felipe Cabral (Nutrição)

  • 26 – Maria Jose Da Silva (Ambulatório)

  • 26 – Leila Tavares Costa (Hematologia)

  • 26 – Wilma Karla Meira De Souza (Anatomia Patológica)

  • 27 – Dalva Guedes Arnaud (Médicos)

  • 28 – Barbara Santusa Lopes Da Silva (Hematologia)

  • 29 – Maria De Lourdes Melo (C M E)

  • 29 – Jozenilda Guedes Alves (Diretoria Geral)

  • 29 – Damiao Gomes Da Silva (Seção De Lavanderia)

  • 30 – Andrea Gadelha Nobrega Lins (Médicos)

  • 30 – Andreia Flor Silva Pacheco (Hematologia)

  • 30 – Ademilton De Vasconcelos Florencio (Seção Assistência Social)

  • 30 – Erasmo Domingos Da Silva (Telemarketing)